MTP/MPO PC 8 Fibre to 4xLC Duplex OM3 breakout cable Elite Loss

£10.00£30.00

Type: GigaC™ MPO/MTP Harness

Insertion Loss Type: Elite/Low Level (≤0.1 dB, 0.05dB Typical)

Fibre Count: 8

MTP/MPO Connector Type: Female

Fibre Type: OM3 (50/125)

Cable Jacket Type: LSZH

Furcation Length on B-End: 500mm

A-End Connector: MTP PC Polishing

B-End Connector: LC/UPC

 

 

Clear
Brand: